Seguinos en
Fecha Area

Torneo Area Sede Fecha Descargas Link
Abril
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores Harrods Gath & Chaves 11/04/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores Asoc. Cristiana de Jóvenes 11/04/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores Náutico Hacoaj 11/04/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores Atlético Banfield 11/04/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 4
Buenos Aires
Menores S. A. G. Villa Ballester 11/04/2016 Web
2º Nacional Grado 2
Menores Tandil 27/04/2016 Web
2º Nacional Grado 2
Menores Mar del Plata 27/04/2016 Web
2º Nacional Grado 2
Menores Rafaela 27/04/2016 Web
2º Nacional Grado 2
Menores Córdoba 27/04/2016 Web
2º Nacional Grado 2
Menores Mendoza 27/04/2016 Web
2º Nacional Grado 2
Menores San Salvador de Jujuy 27/04/2016 Web
2º Nacional Grado 2
Menores Posadas 27/04/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 4
Córdoba
Menores Córdoba 30/04/2016 Web
Mayo
Future ARG 5-10-Villa María Cordoba Profesionales Cordoba-Villa María- 02/05/2016 Web
Womens ARG 2-10-Cordoba-Villa Maria- Profesionales Cordoba-Villa María- 02/05/2016 Web
AAT Pro Tour 10-Hindú Club-(masc) Profesionales Hindu Club 02/05/2016 ----
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores Lamroth Hakol 02/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores A.F.A.L.P. 02/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores S.I.T.A.S. 02/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores Club Italiano 02/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 4
Buenos Aires
Menores Club Morón 02/05/2016 Web
Lujan 2016-seniors Seniors Lujan Tenis Club 03/05/2016 Web
2º Nacional Grado 2
Menores El Clú 04/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Santa Fe
Menores Rosario 06/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Corrientes
Menores Corrientes 06/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores Tenis de Marco 06/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores Luján Tenis Club 06/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Córdoba
Menores Córdoba 06/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Centro Bs. As.
Menores Olavarría 07/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
La Rioja
Menores La Rioja 07/05/2016 Web
Future ARG 6-10-Villa del Dique-Cordoba Profesionales Cordoba-Villa del Dique- 09/05/2016 Web
Top Serv 4-(mascu) Profesionales Club Náutico Hacoaj(masc) 09/05/2016 ----
AAT Pro Tour 8-River Plate -(damas) Profesionales River Plate 09/05/2016 ----
Atenoba 2-Capitán Sarmiento- Profesionales Club Tradición Urbana-Capitán Sarmiento- 11/05/2016 ----
seniors-torneo g1 Seniors Belgano Athletic Club 11/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Santiago del Estero
Menores Santiago del Estero 13/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Entre Ríos
Menores Paraná 13/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
San Juan
Menores San Juan 13/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Oeste de Bs. As.
Menores 25 de mayo 14/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Norte de Bs. As.
Menores San Nicolás 14/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 4
Liga del Litoral
Menores El Trébol 14/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Bahiense
Menores Pigüe 14/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 4
Centro de Bs. As.
Menores Azul 14/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Chaco
Menores Resistencia 14/05/2016 Web
Future ARG 7-10-Cordoba -Lawn Tenis Profesionales Cordoba-Lawn Tenis- 16/05/2016 Web
AAT Pro Tour 11-San Lorenzo de Almagro-(masc) Profesionales San Lorenzo de Almagro 16/05/2016 ----
AAT Pro Tour 9-San Lorenzo de Almagro-(fem) Profesionales San Lorenzo de Almagro 16/05/2016 ----
Federacion Santafesina-Las Parejas-caballeros- Profesionales Sportivo A. Club-Las Parejas-Sta Fe- 19/05/2016 ----
Nacional Grado 3
Mendoza
Menores Mendoza 19/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Misiones
Menores Posadas 20/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 4
Córdoba
Menores Córdoba 20/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Cuenca del Salado
Menores Pinamar 21/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Atlántica
Menores Mar del Plata 21/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Centro Oeste Bs. As.
Menores Pehuajó 21/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 4
Norte de Bs. As.
Menores Pergamino 21/05/2016 Web
Future ARG 8-10 Copa Municipalidad de Tigre- Profesionales Regatas Laviron-Tigre- 23/05/2016 ----
2º Nacional Grado 1
Menores Neuquén 23/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores Club Atlético Pilar 23/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores Gazcón Lawn Tennis 23/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores S.A.G. Los Polvorines 23/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Buenos Aires
Menores D.A.O.M. 23/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 4
Buenos Aires
Menores Hindú Club 23/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
San Luis
Menores San Luis 27/05/2016 Web
Darling Seniors Darling Tenis Club 27/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 4
Atlántica
Menores Mar del Plata 28/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 4
Cuenca del Salado
Menores Dolores 28/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Liga del Litoral
Menores San Vicente - San Martín de las Escobas 28/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Centro Bs. As.
Menores Realicó - Gral. Pico 28/05/2016 Web
Nacional Grado 3
Neuquén
Menores Neuquén 28/05/2016 Web
Future ARG 9-10-Bs As-CASLA Profesionales Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 30/05/2016 ----
Top Serv 5-(mascu) Profesionales Club Náutico Hacoaj(masc) 30/05/2016 Web
AAT Pro Tour10-River Plate-(fem) Profesionales River Plate 30/05/2016 ----